C E BARRY AND SON

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 52 years
  • ID: 33058672/45
Unit 1A Abersychan Ind. Est. Pontypool Torfaen. NP4 7BA
C E Barry and Son Ltd was established in 1968 and has since developed into multi-disciplined Civil Engineering, Industrial Maintenance and Building Contractor offering a comprehensive service to serve the needs of private and public sector throughout... We also provide disabled building facilities to both private and commercial clients fitting exterior and interior facilities... C E Barry & Son Ltd is operated by a highly skilled senior management team, who possess the technical abilities and experience
Also known as: C E Barry and Son Ltd.
Primary location: Torfaen United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.85
Domain
cebandsonltd.co.uk

Actual
cebandsonltd.co.uk

IP
149.255.62.15

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment