ICPI

Updated 31 days ago
  • ID: 33098160/64
C-9/9624, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, India
Brings a wide spectrum of consulting professionals and stake-holders through virtual and real touch-points. ICPI is founded by four well respected senior industry professionals. ICPI is dedicated to the ever expanding domain of consulting... Our Mission Create comprehensive platform for professionals from consulting and other domains to architect their success map.
Also known as: ICPI India, International Consulting Professionals' Institute
Primary location: New Delhi India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Domain
icpi.in

Actual
www.icpi.in

IP
104.21.31.17, 172.67.174.164

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment