UNIKEN

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 33172408/43
TDongfeng Middle Rd. No.445, Yuexiu District, Guangzhou city, Guangdong Province, PR China, 510045
Uniken International Co.,Limited Is one global diversification trading company, established in 2006, as a Hong Kong Foreign Ltd., and Registered as Joint-Venture international trading company in Guangzhou, providing a multi-disciplined comprehensive range of our service to medium - Large sized enterprises in China, Asia & Mid-East country. Key business in heavy industry area has been taking a big share of our company business range since long time ago... We aim to build a strengths-based culture in which we maximize the unique talents and strengths of every associate within Interface companies. This is accomplished by aligning the individual strengths and talents of associates with their appropriate tasks within the organization. Focusing on a strengths-based culture fosters a fun, dynamic and creative workplace that promotes teamwork and improves associates' overall level of engagement... is an international trading company, established in 2006, and based in Guangzhou, China...
Also known as: UNIKEN INTERNATIONAL CO. LTD., Uniken International Co.,Limited
Primary location: Guangzhou China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.89
Domain
uniken-uipcc.com

Actual
www.uniken-uipcc.com

IP
63.251.239.228

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment