HILLMONT

Updated 37 days ago
  • ID: 33598393/54
105 Victoria Street, 6th floor, Westminster, London, SW1E 6QT, United Kingdom
Hillmont is a leading law firm in one of the world's most exciting markets... Hillmont Partners was founded by British and Ukrainian partners with a view to providing high quality legal services to investors and businesses operating or looking to operate in Ukraine... Hillmont prides itself on the diversity of expertise in its team. We draw upon the skills and knowledge of our corporate lawyers that prepare our clients' businesses for all eventualities and the experience of our litigators that have successfully defended multinational companies in the courts of Ukraine, recovered assets, raised litigation funds, represented clients in the European Court for Human Rights and arbitration institutions both in Ukraine and abroad.
Also known as: Hillmont Partners Limited, Hillmont Partners Limited Liability Company
Primary location: Westminster United Kingdom
Associated domains: hillmont.ua
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71
Domain
hillmont.com.ua

Actual
hillmont.com

IP
185.104.45.129

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment