CHAO YUON

Updated 18 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 33620173/47
No.1 Quanxipaifang, Jianggaozhen, Baiyunqu, Guangzhou, China 510430
Shenzhen Bliptz Technology Co., Ltd., founded in 2017, is one of the leading producers of CCTV security surveillance cameras. Our objective is to employ the world's top high-performance PTZ camera to improve and enrich all elements of monitoring goods... Our new facility, taking place 22,000 square meter, located in Xianxi industrial park near Taichung Port in the middle of Taiwan, is ready and equipped advanced automatic production lines, packaging lines, which can increase the production rate, reduce labor interaction for competitive prices and quality products... Your gateway to international market - Kirsarltd.com
Also known as: Chao Yuon Co., Ltd, Jingjiang Beli Technology Co., Ltd, Kirsarltd.com, Shenzhen Bliptz Technology Co., Ltd
Primary location: Guangzhou China
Associated domains: huawei-qd.com, lpkddss.com, shenzhuoni.com, shszjdjn.com, szhakester.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.98
Domain
kirsarltd.com

Actual
www.kirsarltd.com

IP
104.222.235.235

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment