CENTRAL COMPUTER SUPPORT

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC513012 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 33972293/80
12 Fortrose Street, Glasgow G11 5LP
• 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Central Computer Support has been providing IT support services to businesses in Central Scotland since 2010. Our focus is delivering expert support built on honesty and customer care... Businesses nowadays need computers to operate. This can be a one person businesses or multi-office companies. Central Computer Support can help with your needs.
Also known as: Central, CENTRAL COMPUTER SUPPORT LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC513012 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
SC513012
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2024-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-10
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
central-comp.co.uk

Actual
www.central-comp.co.uk

IP
185.182.91.29

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment