BULLIMORES

Updated 27 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC327524 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 33978186/35
Old Printers Yard 156 South Street Dorking Surrey RH4 2HF UK
Bullimores was founded in 1928 in the City and has operated from Dorking in Surrey since 1975. We are a significant size practice but with the personal touch of a smaller firm, and can provide practical solutions and advice for clients of all types and sizes.
Also known as: BULLIMORES LLP
Previous names: BULLIMORES (DORKING) LLP
Registration numbers: OC327524 (CH)
Primary location: Dorking United Kingdom
Associated domains: edwardssecurities.com, galaxytemplates.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
OC327524
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-01
Returns last made up date
2015-09-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bullimores.co.uk

Actual
www.bullimores.co.uk

IP
92.48.108.137

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment