OMEGA SITE PERSONNEL (LONDON)

Updated 94 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08770950 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 33986150/69
Suite 103, Kingsley House 37-47 Balmoral Road Gillingham Kent ME7 4NT
• 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Omega Site Personnel (London) Ltd is a Construction recruitment agency based in Kent specialising in the recruitment of building and construction professionals throughout the UK. Panayiotis Antorka-Pieri (Company Director) has over 11 years experience of recruitment within the construction industry, having recruited for Building Construction personnel, Architects and Civil Construction personnel, predominantly in London. He was previously employed as a Business Development Manager and divisional Manager with a global recruitment agency... Omega Site Personnel (London) Ltd was founded in 2013 with the vision of providing honest and reliable Recruitment Services to the Construction and Mechanical sectors of the United Kingdom.
Also known as: OMEGA SITE PERSONNEL (LONDON) LIMITED, Omega Site Personnel (London) Ltd, OSP London Ltd
Registration numbers: 08770950 (CH)
Primary location: Gillingham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
08770950
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2023-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-08-10
Returns last made up date
2015-07-13
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
osplondonltd.co.uk

Actual
osplondonltd.co.uk

IP
160.153.129.232

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. THE STRAY HAIR - thestrayhair.com
  2. BLUSH HAIR SALON AND MAKE-UP STUDIO - blushsalononline.com
  3. 11 RAVENNA ROAD LIMITED
  4. GUJRAL LAW PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION - gujrallaw.com
  5. AUTO PARTS SDN. BHD. - autoenterprise.com.my
0 comments Add a comment