GAMA PROPERTY LIMITED

Updated 22 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08007575 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 33988423/69
Lyttelton House 2 Lyttelton Road London, N2 0EF
• 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
GAMA Property is a privately funded investment company, developing luxury residential properties in prime London locations. Our focus is on the creation of standout luxury London properties and a premium property buyer experience... Established in 2011, Gama Property Investment is a UK based company that sources a wide range of residential property investments in prime locations across the UK, which provide high yield and high capital growth.
Also known as: GAMA Property, GAMA PROPERTY LTD
Registration numbers: 08007575 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: gamaestate.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
CEO

Chairman

Founder

UK Company Data

Company number
08007575
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-24
Returns last made up date
2016-03-27
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gamaproperty.co.uk

Actual
www.gamaproperty.co.uk

IP
89.234.45.0

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment