TEMPLEGATE RETAIL SOLUTIONS

Updated 148 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08849195 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 33998883/78
3 Arlington Court Whittle Way Stevenage SG1 2FS
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Templegate Retail Solutions is a retail consultancy which was founded by Simon Porter and Pepi Reeves.
Also known as: TEMPLEGATE RETAIL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08849195 (CH)
Primary location: Stevenage United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
08849195
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2023-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-13
Returns last made up date
2016-01-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
templegateretail.co.uk

Actual
www.templegateretail.co.uk

IP
166.62.115.136

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment