O & O ELECTRICAL

Updated 69 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05358761 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 34010155/59
23 BANKSIDE KIDLINGTON OXFORDSHIRE OX5 1JE
• 43210 - Electrical installation
O&O Electrical Ltd was established in 2005, initially based from the Directors homes. O&O Electrical has grown into a multi-million... O&O Electrical Ltd offers a complete service from design through to installation, electrical inspection and testing... We are now based at the Head Office in Kidlington, Oxfordshire, however we are never bound geographically, our services
Also known as: O & O ELECTRICAL LIMITED, O&O Electrical Ltd
Registration numbers: 05358761 (CH)
Primary location: KIDLINGTON
Associated domains: oandoelectricar.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
05358761
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-09
Returns last made up date
2016-02-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
oandoelectrical.co.uk

Actual
oandoelectrical.co.uk

IP
35.214.119.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment