BOSCH SMART HOME

Updated 26 days ago
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 34054496/57
United Kingdom
Intelligent, connected and automated: at Bosch Smart Home, we are working on the future of living all the time. Our goal? to come up with new smart solutions to make all aspects of day-to-day life easier - so you have more time for the important things in life. Robert Bosch has played a major role in improving people's quality of life and living. His feel for futuristic technologies has turned visions into what they are today: an integral part of your life... Bosch Smart Home GmbH was established in 2016 as a wholly owned subsidiary of Robert Bosch GmbH. Over the years, we have developed and improved the Bosch Smart Home System and expanded it with new products and features. This includes continuously expanding our partner network too. Today, we are part of the market and innovation leader in many areas of the Smart Home and make life safer, more sustainable and more convenient for millions of customers... Intelligent products from Bosch Smart Home make your home safer and more..
Also known as: Bosch Smart Home GmbH, Robert Bosch Smart Home, Robert Bosch Smart Home GmbH
Registration numbers: HRB 754585 (W)
VAT numbers: DE 815601147
Primary location: United Kingdom
Associated domains: bosch-smart-home.eu, bosch-smart-home.in, bosch-smart-home.jp, bosch-smart-home.pl, bosch-smarthome.be, bosch-smarthome.co.uk, bosch-smarthome.in, boschsmarthome.asia, boschsmarthome.co.uk, boschsmarthome.com.cn, boschsmarthome.eu, boschsmarthome.jp
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bosch-smart-home.co.uk

Actual
www.bosch-smarthome.com

IP
139.15.248.211

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment