INFOSERVE GROUP

Updated 49 days ago
  • ID: 34066327/48
Ash Tyres Wrexham Unit 19 Abenbury Way Wrexham Industrial Estate Wrexham Clwyd LL13 9UZ
All of the mechanics at our garage services firm are highly trained and qualified and are committed to providing the highest standard of service to all of our customers. Whether you require car repairs or car services for your vehicle, you can rest assured that we can provide the exceptional results and service that you deserve... We are a well established company and have gained a reputation for excellence for our car repairs and car services. We appreciate how inconvenient it can be when you are having problems with your car and that is why we strive to provide an efficient and timely service so you can be back on the road as soon as possible... Car repairs Wrexham, Chester, Shropshire. Looking for a garage services company with a reputation for excellence? We offer the highest standard of car services at affordable prices. Contact us today.
Also known as: Car Repairs Wrexham, Infoserve Group plc
Primary location: Wrexham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
carrepairswrexham.co.uk

Actual
www.carrepairswrexham.co.uk

IP
185.10.202.129

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment