DIAMOND DOGS

Updated 20 days ago
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 34098470/42
71 Sanger Avenue Chessington Surrey KT9 1BY
We are a small family run home business and have opened in November 2016. We have built the Salon in our garden as a purpose built grooming salon... We provide clean bedding in the disinfected holding crates. We also control the temperature in the room so in the summer we keep it cool and in the winter we keep it warm... We make sure your dog is put in its own crate unless you have more than one dog, then we can house them together. We have different size crates/containment areas to suit the needs of the dogs.
Also known as: Diamond Dogs Chessington, Diamond Dogs Ltd.
Primary location: Chessington United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
diamonddogschessington.co.uk

Actual
diamonddogschessington.co.uk

IP
79.170.44.117

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment