EXOLAB

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC575927 (CH)
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 34408391/68
207, Axiom Building, 54 Washington Street Glasgow, G3 8AZ
• 62012 - Business and domestic software development
• 63120 - Web portals
• 73110 - Advertising agencies
• 74100 - specialised design activities
Exolab is a Glasgow web design company. After 10+ years of experience in working around web design glasgow based agencies, exolab was founded with two main principles: 1. Create direct lines of communication between clients and those who deliver the solution 2. Work as a team with overlapping digital skillsets. From our studio in Glasgow, we deliver Shopify, WordPress, Magento, Umbraco solutions to clients around the world. We offer an array of services from web design & development to digital marketing strategy and tactical channel deployment (influencer marketing, Facebook and Instagram ads, PPC, SEO plus more) and analytics measurement. Our experience covers lead generation, e-commerce, apps and informational based sites... We want to build you something unique, functional and manageable but also adaptable for the future or disposable. It's hard to know what's next in digital - our approach ensures whatever you invest isn't squandered... Your next web design agency in Glasgow,..
Also known as: EXOLAB LTD
Registration numbers: SC575927 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
SC575927
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2023-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-09-30
Returns next due date
2018-10-09
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
exolab.co.uk

Actual
exolab.co.uk

IP
108.61.174.208

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment