JDT ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 10072090 (CH)
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 34409640/41
45 South Mossley Hill Road, L19 3PY
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
JDT Accountants Ltd is a limited company registered in England & Wales under company number 10072090, the registered office of the company is: 45 South Mossley Hill Road, Liverpool, England, L19 3PY. The company was established in 2016 and was incorporated in order to provide quality accountancy and tax services to local business throughout Liverpool and throughout the North West of England. Trading out of our offices in Mossley Hill, we work with Limited companies, sole traders and partnerships in a variety of industries... JDT Accountants Ltd is a forward thinking accountancy practice based in Mossley Hill, Liverpool. Our aim is to provide pro-active and quality advice and services to small and medium business in Mossley Hill, Aigburth, Speke, and surrounding areas.
Also known as: JDT Accountants, JDT Accountants Ltd.
Registration numbers: 10072090 (CH)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
10072090
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-15
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jdtaccountants.co.uk

Actual
jdtaccountants.co.uk

IP
185.119.173.48

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment