MANASIK TRAVELS

Updated 533 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09882224 (CH)
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 34415987/53
50, Sceptre Street Newcastle upon Tyne NE4 6PR
• 79110 - Travel agency activities
We at Manasik travels are focused on your requirements and coordinates accordingly to provide you the best possible service. Our travel consultants are professional and experienced to serve both seasoned as well as new travellers. We run time to time special offers and discounted Hajj and Umrah packages; so keep an eye on our website and social media pages for latest updates. We provide efficient visa advice where required... We are North East based Hajj & Umrah travel agents, serving you since 2012. Based on our experience we have the ability to listen you, understand your travel needs and offer best advice and information... We specialize in tailor-made Hajj & Umrah packages and always try to bring true values to our customers
Also known as: MANASIK TRAVELS LTD
Previous names: MANASEEK TRAVELS LTD
Registration numbers: 09882224 (CH)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
09882224
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2021-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-18
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
manasiktravels.co.uk

Actual
manasiktravels.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.83

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. INSTA STOR - instastor.net
  2. TAWACKAL LTD
  3. ALAN - alanwit.com
  4. NATIONAL GYPSUM - gypsumuniversity.com
  5. BEE DEVELOPMENTS - beedevelopments.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment