ETHOS HOMES

Updated 388 days ago
  • ID: 34562357/68
2 Toronto Street, Suite 280 Toronto, ON M5C 2B5
Ethos Homes is a custom luxury homebuilder and remodeling company in Toronto Ontario, servicing the Greater Toronto Area... We have flourished since our inception by delivering a passionate pursuit of detail-rich, value-driven design and quality construction that provides clients with a built-to-suit dream home or renovation projects that matches their lifestyle, schedule and budget. Our homes are commonly described as high-end luxury without the high-end luxury price tag. Whether building on your own site or one of our lots, our clients can feel confident they are forging a relationship with seasoned professionals... We create this confidence by guiding clients through a series of simple, step-by-step processes that provide practical advice, flexible accommodations, transparency and educational insight. We can transform even the most complicated project into an enjoyable experience for everyone from a seasoned client to a first time homebuyer.
Also known as: Ethos Homes Inc.
Primary location: Toronto
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ethoshomes.ca

Actual
www.ethoshomes.ca

IP
107.180.51.15

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment