ISLAND SPICE OF JAMAICA (CANADA)

Updated 661 days ago
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 34625538/71
1209 NW 93 Court, Doral, FL 33172
Island Spice Jamaica was founded in 1987 in Kingston, Jamaica. Island Spice started producing a wide range of sauces, marinades, mixed spices and flavorings. Many of our signature products, such as Jerk Seasoning, Dragonfire and Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauces, have won awards in various National and International foods shows. Today, with over 30 years of commitment and perseverance, Island Spice has become a renowned household name. Meeting Kosher certification requirements in Quebec and Canada, Island Spice carries all natural products, without MSG or Gluten. With a blend of exotic flavors of the islands, our spices will help you recreate your favorite traditional dishes and "Spice Up" your everyday meals!... Enjoy our trademark sauces, spices, extracts, and flavourings!
Also known as: Island Spice of Jamaica (Canada) Ltd
Primary location: Doral United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
islandspicecanada.ca

Actual
islandspicecanada.ca

IP
160.153.136.3

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment