NEEMIIT

Updated 14 days ago
  • ID: 34698427/43
Plot #3, First Floor, Tirumala Colony, Balamrai, Secunderabad,Telangana- 500003. INDIA
Neemiit is a combination of successful People and Technical skills, Neemiit brings a substantial contract technical facility and technical research and development expertise together in one dynamic company... Neem International Information Technology is to be the leading provider of new Outsourcing Consulting Service and Technical contract Information Services to the International Information Technology... Neemiit specializes in technology. Our operations are purpose-built for the creation of Technical products and services. Everything is targeted to the specific needs of this market - from our understanding of the problem, approaches to the solution, and the provision of technical products and services once commercialized.
Also known as: Neem International Information Technology, NEEMiiT Private Limited
Primary location: Secunderabad India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
neemiit.com

Actual
www.neemiit.com

IP
104.28.0.108, 104.28.1.108

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment