WESTPARK COMPANIES

Updated 38 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 34852172/74
1861 S. Wells Avenue, Suite 210, Meridian, ID 83642
Twenty years of real estate experience that showcases an unyielding commitment to quality and an innovative approach to all we do...this is why our customers can trust us to deliver. Our communities are in demand by builders, homeowners and businesses alike. The value we bring to our customers is tangible. Our craftsmen settle for nothing less than excellence and we are constantly finding new and better ways to give our customers what they want... With years of banking and real estate experience, Greg Johnson came to the Treasure Valley in the 1980's. In 1989 he established The Westpark Company, Inc. Catapulted by Greg's leadership and vision, the Westpark Companies have expanded into one of the largest real estate companies in the area, incorporating all aspects of the industry. And at the end of the day, Greg has never forgotten what has fueled the company's growth: Creating lasting value for each and every customer. A tradition that remains the standard for everything Westpark..
Also known as: The Westpark Company, Inc., Westpark
Primary location: Meridian United States
Associated domains: westparkco.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
westparkcompanies.com

Actual
www.westparkcompanies.com

IP
52.89.74.149

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment