COMMUNITYSHIFT

Updated 49 days ago
  • ID: 34948304/45
1255 Western Road London, Ontario, Canada
CommunityShift™ is a unique leadership development program founded by KPMG Enterprise and Ivey Business School. It's designed exclusively for C-level leaders of Canadian charities and not-for-profit organizations, so you'll be learning with some of the top executives in the country... As Canada's only full-service L&D house, we provide key L&D services such as talent assessment, instructional design and strategy, executive coaching, and corporate retreats blended with Financial Times top-ranked university-based executive education to ensure behaviour change sustainment. Our L&D services will strengthen yours and your organization's business acumen and leadership capabilities, instilling the behaviours you need to rapidly execute strategy and reach performance objectives.
Also known as: Ivey Business School, MSc Chat Bot
Primary location: London Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
1.00
Domain
communityshift.ca

Actual
www.ivey.uwo.ca

IP
209.15.37.6

Status
OK

Category
Educational Institution
0 comments Add a comment