PRETENDENTAS

Updated 138 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 35152873/64
Ulonu st. 33, Alytus, Lithuania
Pretendentas UAB was established on 11 February 1998. It started its activity in the wholesale market selling household appliances. After some time the company managed to form a young and progressive team able not only to perform their duties and tasks professionally but to maintain a friendly and positive atmosphere at work and spend their free time joyfully and interestingly... JSC Pretendentas for many years has running the warranty repair department, which by itself and with partners help solves arising warranty and after-warranty service questions quickly and efficiently throughout Lithuania. Our goal - high quality, powerful and fast our customers service... Our job - to provide you with excellent and qualitative household appliances. JSC Pretendentas specializes in home appliance market since 1998 year. All these years we focused exclusively to the household appliances market, so we can offer you a time-tested producer products and excellent service of these products.
Also known as: JSC Pretendentas, Pretendentas UAB
Registration numbers: 149966796 (W)
Primary location: Alytus Lithuania
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
pretendentas.com

Actual
pretendentas.lt

IP
79.98.25.1

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment