ARCADIS

Updated 5 days ago
  • ID: 35208401/34
17/F, Two Harbour Square 180 Wai Yip Street Kwun Tong Kowloon Hong Kong
Arcadis is the leading global Design & Consultancy firm for natural and built assets. Applying our deep market sector insights and collective design, consultancy, engineering, project and management services we work in partnership with our clients to deliver exceptional and sustainable outcomes throughout the lifecycle of their natural and built assets. We are 27,000 people, active in over 70 countries that generate 3.3 billion in revenues. We support UN-Habitat with knowledge and expertise to improve the quality of life in rapidly growing cities around the world.
Also known as: Arcadis Czech Republic, Arcadis Czech Republic s.r.o., Arcadis NV
Registration numbers: 09051284 (W)
VAT numbers: NL 0062.92.227.B
Primary location: Kowloon Hong Kong
Associated domains: arcadis-ro.com, arcadis-uk.com, arcadis.cn, arcadis.com.tr, asbestkansenkaart.eu, bim-wash.com, bouwadv.nl, builtassetmanagement.com, builtassetsolutions.com, creatingtomorrow.com, creatingtomorrow.info, e2managetech.com, echarris.com, environmentalstrategies.com.au, geoh.cl, hyderconsulting.com, improvequalityoflife.com, kaderrichtlijn-water.nl, langdonseah.com, nuclearjv.com, pldconsulting.com.au
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.64
Domain
arcadis.com

Actual
www.arcadis.com

IP
104.72.163.116

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. WEC ENERGY GROUP - wecenergygroup.com
  2. SEKISUI SPI - sekisui-spi.com
  3. KEVIN J - kjmlaw.com
  4. MLCONFERENCE - mlconference.ai
  5. FRENKEL TOPPING GROUP - frenkeltopping.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment