CELLASIA

Updated 25 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 35232261/56
D-11/A, Acharya Niketan, Delhi-110091, INDIA
Cellasia is a comprehensive telecommunications solution provider to fixed and wireless operators, governments, and large enterprises with an excellent track record in the region of the India and Nepal. The company was established in 2012 and has serviced the all the major communication providers in India... Cellasia is proud to be associated with leading communications Service Providers (CSPs) ISP's, OSP's and Enterprises in the Indian region with small footprints in Nepal. Our teams have been active in whole India having provided services and turnkey solutions to telecommunications giants such as Airtel, Vodafone, Idea, Jio, and large OEM's such as Ericsson, Ceragon, NEC and large government institution such as BSNL and Nepal Telecom.
Also known as: Cellasia Infocomm, Cellasia Infocomm Pvt.
Primary location: Delhi India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
cellasia.in

Actual
cellasia.in

IP
192.185.129.7

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ITC.COM.NP - itc.com.np
  2. ASPEX COLLEGE - aspextraining.com.au
  3. GARUDA - garudahome.com
  4. REAL ADVENTURE NEPAL - nepalticketing.com
  5. SUSHMIT ENERGY - sushmitenergy.com
0 comments Add a comment