GORILLA ACCOUNTING LIMITED

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08583898 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 35490068/52
Lynstock Way Lostock Bolton BL6 4SG
• 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
Gorilla Accounting is a trading name of Gorilla Accounting Limited which is registered in England & Wales under Company Registration No. 08583898. Gorilla Accounting is registered with the Information Commissioner's Office under registration No. ZA091838. VAT Registration No. 202 8322 49. By entering your details you are accepting the conditions in our Privacy Policy... Whether a fresh start-up or an established company, our accounting services have been created to take away some of the pressure.
Also known as: Gorilla, Gorilla Accounting
Previous names: COMPLEX INVESTMENT CLAIMS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08583898 (CH), ZA091838 (W)
VAT numbers: 202 8322 49
Primary location: Bolton United Kingdom
Associated domains: gorilla-accounting.com, gorillaaccounting.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
08583898
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2023-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-23
Returns last made up date
2016-06-25
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gorillaaccounting.com

Actual
gorillaaccounting.com

IP
213.246.108.126

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment