MAGNEWIN ENERGY

Updated 18 days ago
  • ID: 35561935/56
Plot No. K-2, MIDC, Kupwad, Dist. Sangli - 416436, Maharashtra, INDIA
'Magnewin' is a unique enterprise that can address the critical needs of industries and utilities having sophisticated controllers and facing power quality related problems. We have been developing capacitors to meet the stringent requirements under adverse conditions of operation and offering solutions for energy conservation... Magnewin Energy Private Limited is an ISO 9001:2015 Certified and a Custom-built Capacitor manufacturing Company professionally organized. It is managed with long standing experience, profoundly interested in Enhancing Power and possesses an exceptional track record since its inception... Magnewin make capacitors are manufactured to comply IEC 60871 and BIS 13925 standards using latest technology, materials and state of art plant and machinery
Also known as: Magnewin Energy Private Limited, MAGNEWIN ENERGY PVT. LTD.
Primary location: Sangli India
Associated domains: energystoragecapacitors.net, furnacedutycapacitors.net, harmonicfilters.co.in, pulsedischargecapacitors.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.88
Domain
magnewinenergy.com

Actual
magnewinenergy.com

IP
192.227.108.55

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment