MARU AS

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 35564062/27
Järvevana tee 5, 10132 Tallinn, Estonia
Maru Ehitus is a subsidiary of the MARU holding company established in 2000. Our goal is to provide high-quality services that meet our clients' expectations. Our expertise includes general contracting, project management and design services. We have a long-term experience in design and construction of different types of buildings and structures throughout Estonia and Europe... The main strength of Maru Ehitus is our diversity. We are reliable partners to our clients at all stages of the construction process - from working out the concept to handing the keys of the completed building. As part of our construction services, we provide various forms of cooperation, based on the client's needs and the specific nature of each project.
Also known as: MARU, Maru Ehitus, Maru PVC, Maru THM OÜ
Primary location: Tallinn Estonia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.92
General
Domain
marubygg.se

Actual
maru.ee

IP
195.50.196.198

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment