NANOGYM

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 35571222/77
Level 23-1, Premier Suite 1MK, No. 1, Jalan Kiara Mont Kiara, 50480 Kuala Lumpur, MALAYSIA
Nanogym is a company that caters to the service needs of exercise and fitness equipment owners for both business and consumers alike... Nanogym Sdn Bhd is a fitness equipment service company that focuses on fitness exercise equipment repair and gym equipment maintenance. We offer a high level of service by offering a 36-hour response time for repairs (fastest in the Kuala Lumpur and Selangor area!) and an unparalleled preventative maintenance program in our coverage area... Nanogym Sdn Bhd was established in 2014 after realizing there was a need for a company specializing in service and repair of fitness equipments. We set out to build a company based on excellence in and knowledge of our field, customer satisfaction, reliability, honesty and integrity.
Also known as: Nanogym Sdn. Bhd.
Primary location: Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
nanogym.com.my

Actual
nanogym.com.my

IP
103.8.25.34

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment