DLRC

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05504888 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 35628319/57
RICHMOND HOUSE WALKERN ROAD STEVENAGE HERTFORDSHIRE ENGLAND SG1 3QP
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Established in 2005, DLRC Ltd has developed a deserved reputation for being a leading consultancy, with a wealth of regulatory and scientific knowledge and considerable experience in both leadership and management... DLRC Pharma Services Ltd can help non-EU pharmaceutical companies to meet EU pharmaceutical legislation with a range of regulatory representative services... DLRC promotes a culture based on respect, fairness, tolerance, lawfulness and non-discrimination. Equal opportunity in recruitment is imperative to ensure the hiring of the best possible candidates. Applicants are therefore considered on attitude and professional merit alone. Additionally, the Company will ensure that no requirement or condition will be imposed without justification which could disadvantage individuals based on their sex, race, religion or belief, age, disability or LGBTQ+ status.
Also known as: DLRC Limited, DLRC LTD, DLRC Pharma Services Ltd
Previous names: DIANNE LEE REGULATORY CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 05504888 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB 667 3020 41
Primary location: STEVENAGE ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.64
General

UK Company Data

Company number
05504888
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-08
Returns last made up date
2015-07-11
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dlrc.co.uk

Actual
www.dlrc.co.uk

IP
209.97.138.180

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. OSHNOCK.COM - oshnock.com
  2. GRACE MEDICAL CENTRE - gracemedicalcentre.com
  3. FLYING ORANGE - flyingorangewebdesign.com
  4. QREER - qreer.de
  5. SOUSA TRADING - sousa-goa.com
0 comments Add a comment