INSPIRE OFFICE SYSTEM

Updated 15 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 35681218/39
Taman Industri Selesa Jaya, 43300 Balakong, Selangor, Malaysia
Inspire Office System is one of the leading office furniture supplier in Malaysia established in 2008, we specialise in supplying a wide selection of both standard and custom office furniture including office partitions, panel system furniture, desking system furniture, office tables and conferencing, office chairs, office storage cabinets, and office furniture accessories to create an inspiring and modern office environment... Inspire Office System Sdn Bhd is incorporated In Malaysia 2008 with Company No.1121258-V, a one-stop office furniture supplier in Malaysia since 2008. We supply a wide selection of superior quality office furniture including office partitions,panel system furniture, desking system furniture, office tables and conferencing, office chairs, office storage cabinets, and office furniture accessories to create an inspiring and modern office environment... The iconic image of Inspire is defined by its high end, modern and exquisite office furniture solutions...
Also known as: Inspire Office, Inspire Office System Sdn Bhd
Registration numbers: 1121258-V (W)
Primary location: Balakong Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
inspireoffice.com.my

Actual
www.inspireoffice.com.my

IP
43.228.245.30

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. AFBAA - afbaa.org
  2. BAE - bae.ncsu.edu
  3. HUBERT CARGO - hubertcargo.com
  4. A J PEARMAN AVIATION SERVICES - ajpearmanavia.co.uk
  5. GAUTENG OFFICE FURNITURE - gautengofficefurniture.co.za
0 comments Add a comment