LOC8

Updated 9 days ago
  • ID: 35691253/38
P.O. Box 54013, Dubai Production City, Dubai, UAE
LOC8 is a UAE based organization established with a clear objective of adding genuine value to our cherished clients. LOC8 manages a wide and varied range of Products & Services providing tailor made solutions that meet our customers individual requirements.... LOC8 has reacted to customer demand and preference by setting up divisions to specialize in the product groupings being provided. This has resulted in the establishment of a qualified and dedicated team focused on providing valued customers with the best of design support when they require to improve their existing warehousing operation or when they are starting from scratch on a new build. LOC8 is able to maximize the space utilization and give layouts and solutions that optimize the investment in people and equipment thus saving their clients space, time and money. This solution based approach to clients needs have proven to be very refreshing and has resulted in the award of several sizeable warehousing fit out projects. The..
Also known as: Loc8 Direct, LOC8 Group, LOC8 LLC, www.loc8., www.loc8.ae
Primary location: Dubai Uae
Associated domains: loc8uae.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82
Domain
loc8.ae

Actual
loc8.ae

IP
162.144.222.94

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment