NSOFT

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 35702407/40
1601 S. California Ave., Palo Alto, CA 94304, USA
NSoft is an award - winning software solutions provider for the gaming and betting industry. The company has more than 200 employees and 100+ companies as its customers, operating in 35 countries... As an award-winning internationally recognized software solutions provider for the betting industry, NSoft offers state-of-the-art Sportsbook software solution including Pre-Match Betting and In-Play Betting. It is a turnkey solution based on a revenue share model that minimizes risk, reduces operational costs and brings benefits to different types of operators... Celebrating the 10th anniversary milestone, NSoft has established itself as one of the leading gaming software providers. Our history of successful business operations relies on creating the highest quality software driven by data, analytics, research and intuition. NSoft provides premium betting and software solutions. These companies have placed their trust in us.
Also known as: NSoft d.o.o.
VAT numbers: 227663410007
Primary location: Palo Alto United States
Associated domains: nsoft-solution.com, nsoft.company, nsoft.io, nsoftcdn.com, seven-solution.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
18
HIT Score
0.96
General

Marketing

Domain
nsoft.com

Actual
www.nsoft.com

IP
213.52.128.182

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. INFOBIP - infobip.com
  2. UNITEDHEALTH GROUP - unitedhealthgroup.com
  3. 777 - 777part.com
  4. USPI - uspi.com
  5. LAKHRAIM BUSINESS GROUP - lakhraim.com
0 comments Add a comment