JOHN SIME & ASSOCIATES

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05927582 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 35856391/46
57A BROADWAY LEIGH-ON-SEA ESSEX SS9 1PE
• 71111 - Architectural activities
• 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
John Sime & Associates Ltd is a well established structural and civil engineering practice based in Wickford, Essex... We have provided professional services to a wide spectrum of clients for over 40 years, and our aim has always been to maintain a personal, professional and flexible approach to our clients and their requirements.
Also known as: JOHN SIME & ASSOCIATES LIMITED, John Sime & Associates LTD
Previous names: BOWLKERB LIMITED
Registration numbers: 05927582 (CH)
Primary location: LEIGH-ON-SEA
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
05927582
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2022-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-10-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-28
Returns last made up date
2016-02-28
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
johnsime.co.uk

Actual
johnsime.co.uk

IP
5.100.154.160

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment