ILIVE INDEPENDENT

Updated 650 days ago
  • ID: 35905188/46
by appointment only. iLIVE INDEPENDENT Baltimore, Maryland 21206, United States
At iLIVE INDEPENDENT we support your independence by providing uplifting support in a thriving environment that always feels like home... iLIVE INDEPENDENT services the low-income, needs based population. We serve independent seniors, disabled, Veterans, and other independent individuals in need of housing in an thriving supportive environment... At iLIVE INDEPENDENT, We support your independence. We are thriving, supportive Housing in Baltimore, Md. Located in quiet, clean, residential neighborhoods.
Also known as: ILI, iLIVE INDEPENDENT LLC
Primary location: Baltimore United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
iliveindependent.com

Actual
iliveindependent.com

IP
160.153.136.3

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment