AFSN

Updated 119 days ago
  • ID: 36015857/38
Aviation Fuelling Services Norway AS Postboks 1154 Sentrum NO-0107 Oslo Norway
Aviation Fuelling Services Norway AS (AFSN) is your provider of aviation fuel in the Norwegian market, founded on the nationwide presence and experience of Shell's operations in the country... AFSN is present at 11 airports in Norway for general fueling services. We even sell aviation fuel in bulk to clients and retailers.
Also known as: Aviation Fuelling Services Norway, Aviation Fuelling Services Norway AS
Primary location: Oslo Norway
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.69
Support
Domain
afsn.no

Actual
www.afsn.no

IP
35.195.29.193

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment