SKYFOLD

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 36087076/35
Cisco - San Jose Building 13 Offices
Founded in 2007, we curate and publish new projects, highlight innovative products, and examine industry trends with the goal of improving the workplace, one office at a time.
Also known as: Skyfold Inc
Primary location: San Jose
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Chairman

Founder
Domain
osna.ps

Actual
officesnapshots.com

IP
67.199.248.12

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment