THE HOME CONCEPT FURNITURE

Updated 15 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 36117559/57
AL 32F, Jalan Kampung Baru, Sungai Buloh, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor, Malaysia
The Home Concept Furniture Sdn Bhd was incorporated in Malaysia on 9th February 2011. We focus on Western style products like English furniture & home accessories. The company offers classic, country & contemporary styles with unique designs & appeal to fit modern lifestyle. Our furniture collection sets the stage with high quality craftsmanship & lots of Western details... We're focus on western style product like english furniture and home accessories. We hereby offer classic, country and contemporary styles with unique designs and appeal to fit modern lifestyle. Our furniture collection sets the stage with high-quality craftsmanship and lots of western details. Our unique english style series from Diana, Louis, Virginia, King George, Queen Anne, Elizabeth to Texas & etc.
Also known as: Home Concept Furniture Sdn Bhd, The Home Concept, The Home Concept Furniture Sdn Bhd
Primary location: Sungai Buloh Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
thehomeconcept.com.my

Actual
www.thehomeconcept.com.my

IP
110.74.174.215

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment