LAND SCOPES.COM

Updated 21 days ago
  • ID: 36321712/32
Kiotari, 85109, Rhodes
Our company, acquiring professionalism, expertise and consistency, is considered to be one of the most reliable property development companies in Rhodes. The second generation management of the company assures the continuation and expansion of the company's activities... LAND SCOPES CONSTRUCTION COMPANY HAS BEEN ENGAGED IN PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT FOR MORE THAN 30 YEARS, ESTABLISHED IN THE ISLAND OF RHODES.
Also known as: Land Scopes, LAND SCOPES CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
Primary location: Rhodes
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
landscopes.com

Actual
landscopes.com

IP
185.25.23.56

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment