MJR LEARNING CONSULTANCY

Updated 58 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09224985 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 36417386/17
MJR Learning Consultancy Liverpool Road Wigan WN2 3HQ
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
M.J.R Learning Consultancy Ltd is a specialist provider of Learning Management Systems. Our expertise is based on 20 years teaching of which 10 of those was as e-learning innovator and champion in a UK Technical College. We have successfully introduced Learning Management Systems to educational and corporate environments both nationally and internationally, which have resulted in a tangible increase in student learning success rates... M.J.R Learning Consultancy Ltd, founded in 2013, passionate about the use of learning technology and innovative use of Learning Management Systems business.
Also known as: MJR LEARNING CONSULTANCY LTD.
Previous names: E-TEACHUK LTD.
Registration numbers: 09224985 (CH)
Primary location: Liverpool United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
09224985
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-16
Returns last made up date
2015-09-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mjrlearning.co.uk

Actual
mjrlearning.co.uk

IP
46.249.204.23

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment