NORTHILL PROPERTIES

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03248657 (CH)
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 36420072/56
BLANDEL BRIDGE HOUSE, 56 SLOANE SQUARE, LONDON, SW1W 8AX
• 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Northill was established in the mid 1990's as a London based property development business focused on creating value from converting largely redundant commercial property in into some of the first loft apartments in Central London... Today, Northill focuses on new build residential projects of up to 50 units in up-and-coming parts of the wider City Fringe and inner London Boroughs... We specialise in developing in partnership with existing landowners both through Joint Ventures and profit sharing structures and improving the returns available for our Partners through our Management Strategy.
Also known as: Northill, NORTHILL PROPERTIES LIMITED, NORTHILL PROPERTIES LTD
Previous names: IRONBILL LIMITED
Registration numbers: 03248657 (CH), 3248657 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
03248657
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
25
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2022-09-23
Accounts last made up date
2020-06-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-09
Returns last made up date
2015-09-11
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
northillproperties.co.uk

Actual
northillproperties.co.uk

IP
92.204.68.22, 217.28.135.98

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment