CHENHUI TRADING

Updated 12 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 36768079/31
Rm. G1609, No.2 EAC building, the Westlake district, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang, China
Founded in 2010, Hangzhou Chenhui trading Co., ltd. has been devoted to researching, developing, sourcing and selling Garden and Home products. Chenhui provides various products including: garden lights, garden watering, garden & home accessories and garden & home decorations. Products of high quality are novel and practical, widely used in your garden and home.
Also known as: ChenHui Trading Co. Ltd.
Primary location: Hangzhou China
Associated domains: chtrading-international.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
china-chtrading.com

Actual
www.china-chtrading.com

IP
198.11.168.12

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment