DELOITTE TEHNOLOGIE

Updated 18 days ago
  • ID: 36776501/34
111 S. Wacker Drive 28th Floor Chicago, IL 60606
Spread over multiple locations across India, DD USI specializes in and works at the intersection of strategy, experience and technology to drive growth and innovation, and partners with the US teams to build humanized and memorable experiences for our customers and stakeholders... At USI, we have grown by leaps and bounds and continue to grow at a rapid pace! We have built design and virtual reality studios with cutting-edge technologies. We believe in the power of collaboration and being a ONE integrated team across US and India. We demonstrate trust and transparency in everything that we do and enable a culture of courage and diversity... Deloitte Digital helps create new growth by elevating the human experience-with connected ideas, technology, and talent. And we do this to shape a better future for every single one of us.
Also known as: Deloitte Digital, Deloitte Digital Romania Business Analysis Job, Deloitte Digital Romania Integration Job, Deloitte Digital Romania Mobile Development Job, Deloitte LLP, Deloitte NSE LLP, Deloitte Tehnologie SRL, Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Limited, USI
Primary location: Chicago United States
Associated domains: deloittedigital.co.uk, deloittedigital.se
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.85
Managing Director
Domain
deloittedigital.com

Actual
www.deloittedigital.com

IP
173.223.114.175

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment