KAUFMAN FINANCIAL

Updated 8 days ago
  • Age: 51 years
  • ID: 36809443/28
30833 Northwestern Highway 220 Kaufman Financial Center Farmington Hills, Michigan 48334
H.W. Kaufman Group is a global network of companies dedicated to shaping the insurance industry. Our success is drawn from a collaboration of unique insights, an unparalleled depth of resources and the highest level of expertise... With over five decades of industry leadership to our name, H.W. Kaufman Group continues to forge bold new paths in the insurance industry. Founded in 1969 by Herbert W. Kaufman to serve brokers and agents with specialty insurance products, we have steadily grown into the foremost global network of companies in the insurance industry. We conduct business in over 60 offices around the world, and we are just getting started... H.W. Kaufman Group consists of over 60 offices around the globe, which are shaping the insurance industry.
Also known as: Kaufman Financial Group, Inc.
Primary location: Farmington Hills United States
Associated domains: hwkaufman.com, kaufmanfinancialgroup.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
kaufmanfg.com

Actual
www.hwkaufman.com

IP
35.222.113.54

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment