OVH

Updated 30 days ago
  • ID: 36830085/45
2, rue Kellermann, 59100 Roubaix
Since OVHcloud was founded, we have applied the principles of circular economy to our production lines. Controlling our end-to-end industrial model, including the manufacturing of our machines, ensures a unique approach in the market. Our servers are designed to be completely disassemblable and customisable. Our commitment to excellence is reflected in the use of dedicated, reparable, recyclable and reusable components for our servers. This streamlines the lifecycles of our key components. By following this virtuous circle, we have historically offered dedicated servers with a competitive price-performance ratio under the Kimsufi and So you Start brands. Now fully-fledged ranges, the Rise range has also been added to complete OVHcloud's new Eco product line.
Also known as: OVH AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, OVH HEBERGEMENT INC, OVH SAS, OVH US LLC, OVHcloud
Registration numbers: 61 612 612 754 (W)
Primary location: Roubaix France
Associated domains: 0vh.co.uk, 1001courroies.be, 1001modelkits.org, 1001piecesauto.eu, 1001rdv.org, 1001roulettes.fr, 10minutesabondance.com, 123-vert.fr, 123pmo.fr, 123vert.fr, 1l2c-immo.com, 1medicament.org, 1site1clic.eu, 246plus.eu, 24heurespromos.eu, 2improveit.net, 2kmail.net, 2mscommodities.com, 2mvdm.com, 2rln-conseil.fr, 2sevres-loisirs.fr, 33560.fr, 360-costing-lab.com, 360-value-lab.com, 360costing.com, 360costinglab.com, 360degres.pro, 360pixtoor.org, 360valuelab.com, 3ccarrelage.com, 3foisplusnet.fr, 40sites.fr, 429paradis.fr, 4810immo.com, 4810immobilier.com, 4rtg3ist.net, 5formation.fr, 6fluence.com, 6le20.info, 6ta.fr, 777.ovh, 777circus.de, 777circus.pl, 8pics.be, 9pascher.fr, a-economou.fr, a-fabre.com, a-tech.app, a11y-observatory.eu, a3g-dev.com, aaacultura.com, aaaintl.fr, aadfdmx.org, aasgaard.dev, abadvisory.it, abarre.net, abisco-antichute.fr, aboresto.com, abri-pliant.fr, abritout.eu, absynthegreene.fr, academie-platonicienne.com, académie-diomède.fr, acatlantique.fr, accesauficom.net, accesauficompta.com, accesdoillon.com, accesgamet.com, accesorios-bebes.es, accèsindustrie.eu, accèsindustrie.fr, ace-grimaud.fr, acerumen.be, achat-collections.eu, achat-toyota.be, acheter-un-mobile.fr, acheteuse.com, achète.fr, acidnerd.com, aciertapromo.com, aclviandes.com, acorel-clients.com, acoyrepal.com, acs-accessoires.fr, acswise.com, actecil.net, action-de-groupe.eu, action-success-coaching.eu, activité-sociale.com, activité-sociale.fr, activité.eu, activités-sociales.eu, acuméo.net, acupuncture-herault.com, acupuncture-medecinechinoise.fr, acérola.fr, ad-amantine.com, ad-break.be, adastra-avocats.com, adaures.dev
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
6
HIT Score
0.90
Support
Domain
ovh.co.uk

Actual
www.ovhcloud.com

IP
198.27.92.7

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BIJLI BACHAO - bijlibachao.com
  2. JUMUIYA WOMEN FUND - jumuiyawomenfund.org
  3. BRANDON J - 201injury.com
  4. ARMADA GROUP OF COMPANIES - armadagroup.com.my
  5. SPICES - spices.com.sg
0 comments Add a comment