SUNNY PACKS

Updated 54 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 36857201/55
Sunny Packs is BBBEE certified company, employs more than 20 0 dedicated and loyal staff, investing in their futures by offering skills advancement training and access to the latest technologies, enabling the company to maintain a competitive edge in the packaging industry... Sunny Packs Manufacturing (Pty) Ltd, established in 2001, is one of South Africa's leading corrugated board and carton manufacturers, supplying the retail and agricultural sectors both locally and abroad.
Also known as: Sunny Packs Manufacturing (Pty) Ltd, Sunnypacks Manufacturing
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
sunnypacks.com

Actual
www.sunnypacks.com

IP
165.73.140.15

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment