FLORA HALL BREWING

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 36962312/47
37 Flora Street Ottawa, Ontario K2P 1A7 Canada
Flora Hall Brewing is built on quality drink and food, with a focus on ensuring that our customers, be they longstanding or first time, are delighted in every respect. We hope you'll gather with us soon!... Sign up for our email newsletter and get first notice of new beers, new dishes and special events. We promise no spam, in your inbox or in our kitchen!
Also known as: Flora Hall Brewing, Inc.
Primary location: Ottawa Canada
Associated domains: florahall.beer, florahallbrewery.com, florahallbrewing.beer, florahallbrewing.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.94
Founder
Domain
florahallbrewing.ca

Actual
florahallbrewing.ca

IP
67.43.226.248

Status
OK

Category
Restaurant
0 comments Add a comment