JOOL INVEST

Updated 26 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 36971583/30
JOOL Invest is a privately held investment company and the holding company of the JOOL Group. We are a family-owned corporate group, rooted in Swedish industrial tradition. Having built companies for decades, our passion is entrepreneurship - both our own and that of others. Based on a foundation of entrepreneurial spirit and common sense, our aim is to build companies that move the needle, reaching a strong market position in their respective market segments... JOOL Invest is the holding company of a family owned corporate group, rooted in Swedish industrial tradition. With our main activities in the paper, timber and finance industries, our passion is entrepreneurship - both our own and that of others. Our philosophy is to be active and long term owners, developing businesses through a combination of entrepreneurial spirit and common sense.
Also known as: JOOL Invest AB
Registration numbers: 556760-7964 (W)
Associated domains: joolinvest.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.71
Domain
joolinvest.se

Actual
joolinvest.se

IP
93.188.2.53

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. GAMSTON INDEPENDENT LIMITED
  2. TROTEC LASER - troteclaser.com
  3. RAUMEDIC - raumedic.com
  4. TREMARK - tremark.co.uk
  5. AMERICAN AIR FILTER COMPANY - cleanbooth.com
0 comments Add a comment