CONSOL PARTNERS

Updated 62 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06424982 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 37141876/11
10 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4HJ
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
ConSol Partners is a part of the Empresaria Family, operating within the technology sector. Empresaria Group plc is a global specialist staffing group operating in 20 countries across 6 diversified sectors. We are publicly listed as a part of AIM on the London Stock Exchange. As a group, we are focused on continuing to impact the lives of individuals around the globe, all while providing an exceptional service to clients and candidates alike... ConSol Partners provide permanent and contract recruitment solutions to FTSE & Fortune 500 companies, global brands and start-ups in core technology domains. Since 2008, ConSol Partners has provided the people who power innovation. We have established ourselves as one of the world's leading technology recruitment brands... ConSol Partners has specialised in providing market leading permanent, contract and project-based recruitment solutions since 2008. With our headquarters located in London, our consulting services are customised to..
Also known as: CONSOL PARTNERS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 06424982 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.97
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
06424982
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-11
Returns last made up date
2015-11-13
Num. mort. charges
6
Num. mort. outstanding
4
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
consolpartners.co.uk

Actual
www.consolpartners.co.uk

IP
108.138.51.36, 108.138.51.47, 108.138.51.78, 108.138.51.111

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. KBUILDERTHAILAND.COM - kbuilderthailand.com
  2. ADMITAS CCTV COMPANY - admitascctv.com
  3. BLUNN ELECTRICAL LTD
  4. ELANMANOR LIMITED
  5. IPTVKO - iptvko.com
0 comments Add a comment