GAS SERVICES TAMWORTH

Updated 62 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07562214 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 37298180/63
Unit 1 Sterling Park,Claymore, Wilnecote,Tamworth,Staffordshire,B77 5DQ
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Gas Services Tamworth(GST) was established in 2004 by Ayden Underwood and Scott Littleford who are extremely proud of what they have achieved to date... At GST we take pride in providing comprehensive home services to homeowners and landlords. Our highly trained staff undertake Servicing, Repairs, Installation and Maintenance. we offer our own cost-effective Care Plan backed by 24-hour, 365 day breakdown cover.
Also known as: GAS SERVICES TAMWORTH LIMITED, Gas Services Tamworth Ltd, GST
Previous names: GAS SERVICES CARE PLAN LTD
Registration numbers: 07562214 (CH)
Primary location: Tamworth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07562214
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-11
Returns last made up date
2016-03-14
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gstgas.co.uk

Actual
gstgas.co.uk

IP
104.21.23.198, 172.67.213.56

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HARPERS AND HURLINGHAM - harpersandhurlingham.com
  2. GHERSON - gherson.com
  3. BEELINE TRANSPORT - beeline-transport.co.uk
  4. SKIPS 4U - skips4u.co.uk
  5. BELLY'S CARIBBEAN & GRILL LTD
0 comments Add a comment